Tabela za plasman od 1. do 6. mesta
Klub |
U |
P |
N |
P |
G |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valis |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
110:73 |
22 |
NBG Vukovi |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
109:79 |
22 |
Proleter |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
87:73 |
13 |
Rasina |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
102:98 |
13 |
TENT |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
80:92 |
9 |
Palilula |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
77:160 |
0 |
Tabela za plasman od 7. do 12. mesta
Klub |
U |
P |
N |
P |
G |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorćol |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
105:82 |
17 |
Singidunum |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
119:91 |
16 |
Wind sport |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
108:85 |
16 |
ŽAK |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
100:112 |
10 |
Banja Luka |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
91:127 |
6 |
Mladost |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
89:105 |
4 |
1. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
23.02.2020. |
Palilula |
NBG Vukovi |
9:19 |
22.02.2020. |
Proleter |
Rasina |
8:8 |
22.02.2020. |
TENT |
Valis |
9:10 |
23.02.2020. |
Banja Luka |
Singidunum |
13:15 |
22.02.2020. |
Dorćol |
ŽAK |
12:8 |
25.02.2020. |
Wind sport |
Mladost |
13:12 |
To top
2. kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
29.02.2020. |
Proleter |
TENT |
14:3 |
01.03.2020. |
Palilula |
Rasina |
13:19 |
01.03.2020. |
Valis |
NBG Vukovi |
8:8 |
29.02.2020. |
Wind sport |
Singidunum |
12:14 |
29.02.2020. |
Mladost |
Dorćol |
5:17 |
29.02.2020. |
Banja Luka |
ŽAK |
18:13 |
3. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
07.03.2020. |
Proleter |
NBG Vukovi10:11 |
|
07.03.2020. |
TENT |
Rasina |
13:11 |
07.03.2020. |
Valis |
Palilula |
27:4 |
07.03.2020. |
Wind Sport |
Banjaluka |
22:11 |
07.03.2020. |
ŽAK |
Mladost |
13:11 |
08.03.2020. |
Singidunuml |
Dorćol |
9:11 |
To top
4. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
14.03.2020. |
Valis |
Proleter |
12:9 |
14.03.2020. |
NBG Vukovi |
Rasina |
14:11 |
14.03.2020. |
Palilula |
TENT |
10:14 |
14.03.2020. |
- |
- |
-:- |
14.03.2020. |
- |
- |
-:- |
14.03.2020. |
- |
- |
-:- |
To top
5. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
21.03.2020. |
- |
- |
-:- |
21.03.2020. |
- |
- |
-:- |
21.03.2020. |
- |
- |
-:- |
21.03.2020. |
- |
- |
-:- |
21.03.2020. |
- |
- |
-:- |
21.03.2020. |
- |
- |
-:- |
To top
Prvenstvo Srbije - Prva B liga
Klub |
U |
P |
N |
P |
G |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novi Beograd Vukovi |
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
163:81 |
30 |
Valis |
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
163:87 |
30 |
Proleter |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
144:77 |
27 |
Rasina |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
157:107 |
27 |
TENT |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
134:105 |
21 |
Palilula |
11 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
132:131 |
15 |
Singidunum |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
127:125 |
10 |
Wind Sport |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
116:149 |
10 |
Dorćol |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
121:147 |
8 |
Mladost |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
112:172 |
7 |
ŽAK |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
108:186 |
7 |
Banja Luka |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
91:199 |
3 |
1. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
12.10.2019. |
Singidunum |
ŽAK |
19:11 |
12.10.2019. |
NBG Vuković |
Dorćol |
16:8 |
12.10.2019. |
Valis |
Banjaluka |
26:4 |
12.10.2019. |
TENT |
Proleter |
4:5 |
12.10.2019. |
Rasina |
Palilula |
10:8 |
15.10.2019. |
Mladost |
Wind Sport |
9:12 |
To top
2. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
20.10.2019. |
Singidunum |
NBG Vukovi |
6:10 |
20.10.2019. |
ŽAK |
Palilula |
8:12 |
19.10.2019. |
Wind Sport |
Rasina |
8:11 |
19.10.2019. |
Proleter |
Mladost |
21:2 |
20.10.2019. |
Banjaluka |
TENT |
11:16 |
19.10.2019. |
Dorćol |
Valis |
8:14 |
To top
3. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
26.10.2019. |
Rasina |
Proleter |
10:8 |
27.10.2019. |
Palilula |
Wind Sport |
17:8 |
23.10.2019. |
NBG Vukovi |
ŽAK |
20:7 |
26.10.2019. |
Valis |
Singidunum |
11:7 |
26.10.2019. |
TENT |
Dorćol |
15:11 |
25.10.2019. |
Mladost |
Banjaluka |
16:10 |
To top
4. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
03.11.2019. |
Dorćol |
Mladost |
12:12 |
03.11.2019. |
Singidunum |
TENT |
10:11 |
03.11.2019. |
NBG Vukovi |
Valis |
10:9 |
02.11.2019. |
ŽAK |
Wind Sport |
13:13 |
04.11.2019. |
Proleter |
Palilula |
19:10 |
02.11.2019. |
Banjaluka |
Rasina |
12:22 |
To top
5. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
09.11.2019. |
Rasina |
Dorćol |
17:12 |
09.11.2019. |
Palilula |
Banjaluka |
25:6 |
10.11.2019. |
Wind Sport |
Proleter |
9:18 |
10.11.2019. |
Valis |
ŽAK |
24:5 |
09.11.2019. |
TENT |
NBG Vukovi |
9:14 |
05.11.2019. |
Mladost |
Singidunum |
11:13 |
To top
6. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
17.11.2019. |
Dorćol |
Palilula |
9:13 |
16.11.2019. |
Singidunum |
Rasina |
8:10 |
17.11.2019. |
NBG Vukovi |
Mladost |
24:6 |
16.11.2019. |
Valis |
TENT |
8:6 |
16.11.2019. |
ŽAK |
Proleter |
6:17 |
20.11.2019. |
Banjaluka |
Wind Sport |
14:11 |
To top
7. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
22.11.2019. |
Mladost |
Valis |
8:19 |
23.11.2019. |
Rasina |
NBG Vukovi |
9:13 |
23.11.2019. |
Palilula |
Singidunum |
12:6 |
23.11.2019. |
Wind sport |
Dorćol |
12:11 |
22.11.2019. |
Proleter |
Banjaluka |
14:4 |
22.11.2019. |
TENT |
ŽAK |
19:9 |
To top
8. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
23.11.2019. |
ŽAK |
Banjaluka |
12:10 |
30.11.2019. |
Dorćol |
Proleter |
8:12 |
01.12.2019. |
Singidunum |
Wind sport |
11:13 |
30.11.2019. |
NBG Vukovi |
Palilula |
14:7 |
30.11.2019. |
Valis |
Rasina |
9:8 |
30.11.2019. |
TENT |
Mladost |
13:8 |
To top
9. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
01.02.2020. |
Banjaluka |
Dorćol |
8:13 |
01.02.2020. |
Mladost |
ŽAK |
13:15 |
01.02.2020. |
Rasina |
TENT |
16:12 |
29.01.2020. |
Palilula |
Valis |
12:18 |
02.02.2020. |
Wind sport |
NBG Vukovi |
9:17 |
01.02.2020. |
Proleter |
Singidunum |
16:9 |
To top
10. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
08.02.2020. |
TENT |
Palilula |
20:4 |
08.02.2020. |
Mladost |
Rasina |
12:21 |
08.02.2020. |
ŽAK |
Dorćol |
15:16 |
09.02.2020. |
Singidunum |
Banjaluka |
25:7 |
02.02.2020. |
NBG Vukovi |
Proleter |
6:7 |
01.02.2020. |
Valis |
Wind sport |
16:12 |
To top
11. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
15.02.2020. |
Banjaluka |
NBG Vukovi |
4:19 |
15.02.2020. |
Dorćol |
Singidunum |
13:13 |
16.02.2020. |
Rasina |
ŽAK |
23:5 |
15.02.2020. |
Palilula |
Mladost |
12:13 |
16.02.2020. |
Wind sport |
NBG TENT |
9:12 |
15.02.2020. |
Proleter |
Valis |
7:9 |
To top