Aerodrom Nikola Tesla


UNIQA

Voda Diva
Dunav Osiguranje
BIC
Vital
Acibadem Hospitals Group


Medogroup

Triglav osiguranje
Biomelem

BSC software

Master Physical
Medela
Esensa

Julius Meinl
Lasta

Keel
Fudeks

RTS

EINDHOVEN 2012 - European Championships

From 16th to 29 January 2012 in Einhdoven, Netherlands.

Group A

Team W T L G P
Serbia 4 0 1 57:45 12
Montenegro 3 1 1 53:41 10
Germany 3 0 2 54:55 9
Croatia 3 0 2 52:50 9
Spain 1 1 3 46:54 4
Romania 0 0 5 37:56 0

Group B

Team W T L G P
Hungary 5 0 0 76:32 15
Italy 4 0 1 71:37 12
Greece 3 0 2 58:39 9
Netherlands 2 0 3 46:60 6
Macedonia 1 0 4 43:53 3
Turkey 0 0 5 22:94 0

Raspored utakmica i rezultati

Preliminary Round 1, Day 1, Monday 16. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
13.00 Macedonia Turkey 16:4
14.30 Croatia Romania 10:7
16.00 Germany Montenegro 7:13
17.30 Serbia Spain 8:5
19.45 Greece Netherlands 14:12
21.15 Hungary Italy 12:8
Preliminary Round 2, Day 2, Tuesday 17. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
13.00 Macedonia Greece 10:6
14.30 Serbia Germany 13:12
16.00 Spain Romania 11:9
17.30 Montenegro Croatia 8:10
19.00 Netherlands Hungary 6:19
20.30 Turkey Italy 7:24
Preliminary Round 3, Day 4, Thursday 19. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
13.00 Hungary Macedonia 14:9
14.30 Greece Turkey 20:2
16.00 Germany Spain 16:10
17.30 Croatia Serbia 12:15
19.00 Italy Netherlands 14:6
20.30 Romania Montenegro 7:11
Preliminary Round 4, Day 6, Saturday 21. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
13.00 Serbia Romania 14:5
14.30 Macedonia Italy 5:15
16.00 Turkey Netherlands 7:12
17.30 Spain Montenegro 10:10
19.00 Greece Hungary 7:9
20.30 Germany Croatia 10:9
Preliminary Round 5, Day 8, Monday 23. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
13.00 Croatia Spain 11:10
14.30 Turkey Hungary 2:22
16.00 Serbia Montenegro 7:11
17.30 Romania Germany 9:10
19.00 Macedonia Netherlands 7:10
20.30 Italy Greece 10:7
Qualification for Quater and Semi Final, Day 10, Wednesday 25. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
14.00 Spain Turkey 16:4
16.00 Romania Macedonia 12:10
18.00 Germany Italy 4:9
20.00 Montenegro Greece 11:9
Final Round Classification 11th-12th, Day 12, Friday 27. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
12.00 Macedonia Turkey 9:7
Semifinal Round 7th-10th, Day 12, Friday 27. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
14.00 Romania Croatia 16:15
16.00 Spain Netherlands 14:9
Semifinal Round 1st-4th, Day 12, Friday 27. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
18.00 Italy Serbia 8:12
20.00 Montenegro Hungary 14:13
Final Round Classification 9th-10th, Day 13, Saturday 28. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
09.00 Croatia Netherlands 16:4
Final Round Classification 7th-8th, Day 13, Saturday 28. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
10.30 Romania Spain 8:9
Final Round Classification 5th-6th, Day 13, Saturday 28. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
12.00 Germany Greece 9:6
Final Round Bronze Medal Match, Day 14, Sunday 29. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
13.30 Italy Hungary 9:12
Final Round Gold Medal Match, Day 14, Sunday 29. 01. 2012.
Time White Blue Scor
15.30 Serbia Montenegro 9:8
  LEN European Championships Eindhoven 2012 - Final ranking
1 Serbia
2 Montenegro
3 Hungary
4 Italy
5 Germany
6 Greece
7 Spain
8 Romania
9 Croatia
10 Netherlands
11 Macedonia
12 Turkey