29. 08. 2010. - 11. 09. 2010.
Team |
W |
T |
L |
G |
P |
Hrvatska |
4 |
0 |
1 |
54:32 |
12 |
Italija |
4 |
0 |
0 |
37:27 |
12 |
Crna Gora |
3 |
1 |
1 |
60:38 |
10 |
Rumunija |
2 |
1 |
2 |
46:48 |
7 |
Spanija |
1 |
0 |
4 |
38:40 |
3 |
Turska |
0 |
0 |
5 |
21:71 |
0 |
Team |
W |
T |
L |
G |
P |
Mađarska |
4 |
1 |
0 |
46:34 |
13 |
Srbija |
4 |
0 |
1 |
71:36 |
12 |
Nemačka |
3 |
0 |
2 |
32:45 |
9 |
Grčka |
1 |
1 |
3 |
32:37 |
4 |
Makedonija |
1 |
0 |
4 |
35:53 |
3 |
Rusija |
1 |
0 |
4 |
42:53 |
3 |
Preliminary Round I, Day 1, 29. 08. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
10:00 |
Turska |
Rumunska |
6:12 |
11:30 |
Rusija |
Makedonija |
9:10 |
13:00 |
Mađarska |
Nemačka |
10:8 |
16:30 |
Srbija |
Grčka |
13:5 |
18:00 |
Italija |
Španija |
7:6 |
20:40 |
Crna Gora |
Hrvatska |
11:9 |
Preliminary Round I, Day 2, 30. 08. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
10:00 |
Nemačka |
Rusija |
7:6 |
11:30 |
Španija |
Rumunija |
10:11 |
13:00 |
Italija |
Crna Gora |
11:10 |
16:30 |
Srbija |
Mađarska |
6:9 |
18:00 |
Grčka |
Makedonija |
10:5 |
20:40 |
Hrvatska |
Turska |
16:3 |
Preliminary Round I, Day 3, 01. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
10:00 |
Rusija |
Srbija |
10:16 |
11:30 |
Turska |
Italija |
4:9 |
13:00 |
Makedonija |
Nemačka |
7:8 |
16:30 |
Mađarska |
Grčka |
6:6 |
18:00 |
Rumunija |
Hrvatska |
7:13 |
20:40 |
Crna Gora |
Španija |
8:7 |
Preliminary Round I, Day 3, 03. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
10:00 |
Srbija |
Makedonija |
19:9 |
11:30 |
Crna Gora |
Turska |
24:2 |
13:00 |
Mađarska |
Rusija |
14:10 |
16:30 |
Grčka |
Nemačka |
5:6 |
18:00 |
Italija |
Rumunija |
10:7 |
20:40 |
Španija |
Hrvatska |
6:8 |
Preliminary Round I, Day 3, 05. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
10:00 |
Srbija |
Nemačka |
17:3 |
11:30 |
Rusija |
Grčka |
7:6 |
13:00 |
Turska |
Španija |
6:12 |
16:30 |
Mađarska |
Makedonija |
7:4 |
18:00 |
Rumunija |
Crna Gora |
9:9 |
20:40 |
Italija |
Hrvatska |
5:8 |
QUARTER-FINALS 7-12, 07. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
13:00 |
Španija |
Rusija |
9:6 |
15:00 |
Turska |
Makedonija |
9:6 |
QUARTER-FINALS 1-8, 07. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
17:45 |
Italija |
Nemačka |
6:2 |
20:40 |
Crna Gora |
Srbija |
5:6 |
FINAL for 11 Place, 09. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
10:00 |
Rusija |
Makedonija |
5:4 |
Semifinals 5-8, 09. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
12:00 |
Turska |
Rumunija |
8:15 |
14:00 |
Španija |
Grčka 12:11 |
|
Semifinals 1-4, 09. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
17:45 |
Srbija |
Hrvatska |
9:10 |
20:40 |
Italija |
Madjarska |
10:8 |
FINAL for 9. Place, 10. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
10:00 |
Grčka |
Turska |
10:7 |
FINAL for 7. Place, 10. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
12:00 |
Španija |
Rumunija |
7:8 |
FINAL for 5. Place, 10. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
14:00 |
Nemačka |
Crna Gora |
6:14 |
FINAL for 3. Place, 11. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
17:45 |
Srbija |
Madjarska |
10:8 |
FINAL for GOLD, 11. 09. 2010.
Time |
White |
Blue |
Scor |
20.40 |
Hrvatsks |
Italija |
7:3 |
|
FINAL RANKING EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS ZAGREB 2010 |
1 |
Hrvatska |
2 |
Italija |
3 |
Srbija |
4 |
Madjarska |
5 |
Crna Gora |
6 |
Nemačka |
7 |
Rumunija |
8 |
Španija |
9 |
Grčka |
10 |
Turska |
11 |
Rusija |
12 |
Makedonija |