Aerodrom Nikola Tesla


UNIQA

Voda Diva
Dunav Osiguranje
BIC
Vital
Acibadem Hospitals Group


Medogroup

Triglav osiguranje
Biomelem

BSC software

Master Physical
Medela
Esensa

Julius Meinl
Lasta

Keel
Fudeks

RTS

ZAGREB 2010 - 29. EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO U VATERPOLU

29. 08. 2010. - 11. 09. 2010.

Grupa A

Team W T L G P
Hrvatska 4 0 1 54:32 12
Italija 4 0 0 37:27 12
Crna Gora 3 1 1 60:38 10
Rumunija 2 1 2 46:48 7
Spanija 1 0 4 38:40 3
Turska 0 0 5 21:71 0

Grupa B

Team W T L G P
Mađarska 4 1 0 46:34 13
Srbija 4 0 1 71:36 12
Nemačka 3 0 2 32:45 9
Grčka 1 1 3 32:37 4
Makedonija 1 0 4 35:53 3
Rusija 1 0 4 42:53 3

Raspored utakmica i rezultati

Preliminary Round I, Day 1, 29. 08. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
10:00 Turska Rumunska 6:12
11:30 Rusija Makedonija 9:10
13:00 Mađarska Nemačka 10:8
16:30 Srbija Grčka 13:5
18:00 Italija Španija 7:6
20:40 Crna Gora Hrvatska 11:9
Preliminary Round I, Day 2, 30. 08. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
10:00 Nemačka Rusija 7:6
11:30 Španija Rumunija 10:11
13:00 Italija Crna Gora 11:10
16:30 Srbija Mađarska 6:9
18:00 Grčka Makedonija 10:5
20:40 Hrvatska Turska 16:3
Preliminary Round I, Day 3, 01. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
10:00 Rusija Srbija 10:16
11:30 Turska Italija 4:9
13:00 Makedonija Nemačka 7:8
16:30 Mađarska Grčka 6:6
18:00 Rumunija Hrvatska 7:13
20:40 Crna Gora Španija 8:7
Preliminary Round I, Day 3, 03. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
10:00 Srbija Makedonija 19:9
11:30 Crna Gora Turska 24:2
13:00 Mađarska Rusija 14:10
16:30 Grčka Nemačka 5:6
18:00 Italija Rumunija 10:7
20:40 Španija Hrvatska 6:8
Preliminary Round I, Day 3, 05. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
10:00 Srbija Nemačka 17:3
11:30 Rusija Grčka 7:6
13:00 Turska Španija 6:12
16:30 Mađarska Makedonija 7:4
18:00 Rumunija Crna Gora 9:9
20:40 Italija Hrvatska 5:8
QUARTER-FINALS 7-12, 07. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
13:00 Španija Rusija 9:6
15:00 Turska Makedonija 9:6
QUARTER-FINALS 1-8, 07. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
17:45 Italija Nemačka 6:2
20:40 Crna Gora Srbija 5:6
FINAL for 11 Place, 09. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
10:00 Rusija Makedonija 5:4
Semifinals 5-8, 09. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
12:00 Turska Rumunija 8:15
14:00 Španija Grčka 12:11  
Semifinals 1-4, 09. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
17:45 Srbija Hrvatska 9:10
20:40 Italija Madjarska 10:8
FINAL for 9. Place, 10. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
10:00 Grčka Turska 10:7
FINAL for 7. Place, 10. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
12:00 Španija Rumunija 7:8
FINAL for 5. Place, 10. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
14:00 Nemačka Crna Gora 6:14
FINAL for 3. Place, 11. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
17:45 Srbija Madjarska 10:8
FINAL for GOLD, 11. 09. 2010.
Time White Blue Scor
20.40 Hrvatsks Italija 7:3
  FINAL RANKING EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS ZAGREB 2010
1 Hrvatska
2 Italija
3 Srbija
4 Madjarska
5 Crna Gora
6 Nemačka
7 Rumunija
8 Španija
9 Grčka
10 Turska
11 Rusija
12 Makedonija