Aerodrom Nikola Tesla


UNIQA

Voda Diva
Dunav Osiguranje
BIC
Vital
Acibadem Hospitals Group


Medogroup

Triglav osiguranje
Biomelem

BSC software

Master Physical
Medela
Esensa

Julius Meinl
Lasta

Keel
Fudeks

RTS

Prvenstvo Srbije za 2009/2010 - Prva B liga

Prvenstvo Srbije - Prva B liga
Klub U P N P G B
             
ŽAK 18 17 0 1 271:98 51
Singidunum 18 13 2 3 210:125 41
Rabotnički 18 13 1 4 176:138 40
Šabac 18 9 0 9 185:173 27
Zemun 18 8 3 7 181:180 27
Bečej 2005 18 9 0 9 152:165 27
Proleter 18 6 2 10 160:191 20
Spartak 18 6 1 11 148:207 19
Dinamo 18 3 0 15 130:242 9
Goč 18 1 1 16 130:223 4
1. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
05.12.2009. Šabac Rabotnički 5:13
05.12.2009. Spartak Singidunum 5:13
05.12.2009. Goč Dinamo 9:5
05.12.2009. Bečej 2005 ŽAK 1:14
05.12.2009. Proleter Zemun 13:14

To top

2. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
12.12.2009. Šabac Spartak 13:8
12.12.2009. Rabotnički Zemun 6:6
12.12.2009. ŽAK Proleter 16:7
12.12.2009. Dinamo Bečej 2005 12:10
12.12.2009. Singidunum Goč 17:8

To top

3. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
16.12.2009. Proleter Dinamo 14:9
16.12.2009. Zemun ŽAK 2:13
16.12.2009. Bečej 2005 Singidunum 9:5
16.12.2009. Goč Šabac 7:10
16.12.2009. Spartak Rabotnički 6:10

To top

4. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
23.12.2009. Singidunum Proleter 16:3
23.12.2009. Šabac Bečej 2005 7:11
23.12.2009. Spartak Goč 9:7
23.12.2009. Rabotnički ŽAK 5:11
23.12.2009. Dinamo Zemun 8:16

To top

5. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
09.01.2010. Bečej 2005 Spartak 10:3
09.01.2010. Goč Rabotnički 5:10
09.01.2010. ŽAK Dinamo 20:7
09.01.2010. Zemun Singidunum 9:9
09.01.2010. Proleter Šabac 12:10

To top

6. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
16.01.2010. Singidunum ŽAK 9:8
16.01.2010. Rabotnički Dinamo 12:4
16.01.2010. Šabac Zemun 9:8
16.01.2010. Spartak Proleter 10:9
16.01.2010. Goč Bečej 2005 8:16

To top

7. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
23.01.2010. Dinamo Singidunum 6:17
23.01.2010. Zemun Spartak 19:7
23.01.2010. Proleter Goč 15:10
23.01.2010. Bečej 2005 Rabotnički 10:5
23.01.2010. ŽAK Šabac 17:4

To top

8. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
30.01.2010. Goč Zemun 7:17
30.01.2010. Bečej 2005 Proleter 9:8
30.01.2010. Rabotnički Singidunum 7:9
31.01.2010. Šabac Dinamo 18:6
30.01.2010. Spartak ŽAK 5:11

To top

9. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
06.02.2010. Zemun Bečej 10:9
07.02.2010. ŽAK Goč 21:7
06.02.2010. Singidunum Šabac 9:6
06.02.2010. Dinamo Spartak 8:12
06.02.2010. Proleter Rabotnički 5:11

To top

10. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
13.02.2010. Singidunum Spartak 16:6
13.02.2010. Dinamo Goč 11:10
13.02.2010. Rabotnički Šabac 9:8
13.02.2010. Zemun Proleter 7:7
13.02.2010. ŽAK Bečej 2005 19:7

To top

11. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
20.02.2010. Spartak Šabac 12:11
20.02.2010. Zemun Rabotnički 8:12
20.02.2010. Proleter ŽAK 7:12
20.02.2010. Bečej 2005 Dinamo 8:4
20.02.2010. Goč Singidunum 7:14

To top

12. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
27.02.2010. Žak Zemun 18:6
27.02.2010. Singidunum Bečej 18:4
27.02.2010. Dinamo Proleter 11:8
28.02.2010. Goč Šabac 5:15
28.02.2010. Rabotnički Spartak 6:4

To top

13. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
03.03.2010. Bečej Šabac 8:12
03.03.2010. ŽAK Rabotnički 20:7
03.03.2010. Goč Spartak 10:10
03.03.2010. Proleter Singidunum 10:10
03.03.2010. Zemun Dinamo 13:8

To top

14. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
13.03.2010. ŽAK Singidunum 8:5
13.03.2010. Dinamo Rabotnčki 10:15
13.03.2010. Bečej 2005 Goč 11:2
13.03.2010. Zemun Šabac 9:14
13.03.2010. Proleter Spartak 11:8

To top

15. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
06.03.2010. Dinamo ŽAK 3:15
06.03.2010. Spartak Bečej 2005 11:8
06.03.2010. Rabotnički Goč 8:5
06.03.2010. Singidunum Zemun 13:7
06.03.2010. Šabac Proleter 13:8

To top

16. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
20.03.2010. Spartak Zemun 7:8
20.03.2010. Singidunum Dinamo 11:6
20.03.2010. Goč Proleter 7:9
20.03.2010. Rabotnički Bečej 2005 19:9
21.03.2010. Šabac ŽAK 7:15

To top

17. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
27.03.2010. Singidunum Rabotnički 7:8
27.03.2010. ŽAK Spartak 16:7
27.03.2010. Dinamoi Šabac 4:16
27.03.2010. Proleter Bečej 2005 8:6
27.03.2010. Zemun Goč 17:14

To top

18. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
04.04.2010. Goč Proleter 2:17
04.04.2010. Rabotnički ŽAK 12:6
04.04.2010. Spartak Dinamo 18:8
04.04.2010. Šabac Singidunum 7:12
04.04.2010. Bečej 2005 Zemun 6:5

To top