Takmičenje po grupama
Grupa A
Team | M | W | T | L | G | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barceloneta (ESP) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 60:53 | 13 |
Jadran (MNE) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 55:42 | 12 |
Mladost (CRO) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 45:46 | 5 |
Vojvodina (SRB) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 44:63 | 4 |
Time | White | Blue | Scor |
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009. | Barceloneta | Jadran | 11:9 |
29.11.2009. | Vojvodina | Mladost | 2:7 |
16.12.2009. | Mladost | Barceloneta | 9:9 |
16.12.2009. | Jadran | Vojvodina | 13:6 |
16.01.2010. | Barceloneta | Vojvodina | 14:9 |
17.01.2010. | Mladost | Jadran | 6:9 |
03.02.2010. | Vojvodina | Barceloneta | 11:9 |
03.02.2010. | Jadran | Mladost | 5:7 |
13.02.2010. | Barceloneta | Mladost | 8:7 |
14.02.2010. | Vojvodina | Jadran | 5:9 |
03.03.2010. | Jadran | Barceloneta | 8:9 |
03.03.2010. | Mladost | Vojvodina | 11:11 |
Grupa B
Team | M | W | T | L | G | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorac (MNE) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 62:48 | 16 |
Jug (CRO) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60:57 | 8 |
Vasas (HUN) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 55:51 | 7 |
Panionios (GRE) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 47:68 | 3 |
Time | White | Blue | Scor |
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009. | Vasas | Jug | 11:8 |
28.11.2009. | Primorac | Panionios | 10:6 |
16.12.2009. | Panionios | Vasas | 11:10 |
16.12.2009. | Jug | Primorac | 9:9 |
16.01.2010 | Vasas | Primorac | 5:8 |
16.01.2010 | Panionios | Jug | 6:8 |
03.02.2010 | Primorac | Vasas | 9:7 |
03.02.2010 | Jug | Panionios | 14:6 |
13.02.2010 | Vasas | Panionios | 14:7 |
13.02.2010 | Primorac | Jug | 14:10 |
03.03.2010 | Jug | Vasas | 11:11 |
03.03.2010 | Panionios | Primorac | 11:12 |
Grupa C
Team | M | W | T | L | G | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan Raiffeisen (SRB) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 60:34 | 18 |
Budva (MNE) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 48:52 | 9 |
Olympiacos (GRE) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 51:51 | 6 |
Honved (HUN) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 43:65 | 3 |
Time | White | Blue | Scor |
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | Honved | Olympiacos | 12:10 |
28.11.2009 | Budva | Partizan Raiffeisen | 3:9 |
16.12.2009 | Partizan Raiffeisen | Honved | 12:7 |
16.12.2009 | Olympiacos | Budva | 10:4 |
17.01.2010 | Honved | Budva | 6:10 |
17.01.2010 | Partizan Raiffeisen | Olympiacos | 8:3 |
03.02.2010 | Budva | Honved | 14:6 |
03.02.2010 | Olympiacos | Partizan Raiffeisen | 9:10 |
14.02.2010 | Honved | Partizan Raiffeisen | 6:9 |
13.02.2010 | Budva | Olympiacos | 11:9 |
03.03.2010 | Olympiacos | Honved | 10:6 |
03.03.2010 | Partizan Raiffeisen | Budva | 12:6 |
Grupa D
Team | M | W | T | L | G | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pro Recco (ITA) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 56:33 | 13 |
Sintez Kazan (RUS) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 38:44 | 6 |
Eger (HUN) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 34:38 | 5 |
Shturm (RUS) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 32:43 | 4 |
Time | White | Blue | Scor |
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | Sintez Kazan | Eger | 8:6 |
29.11.2009 | Shturm | Pro Recco | 7:13 |
16.12.2009 | Pro Recco | Sintez Kazan | 10:6 |
16.12.2009 | Eger | Shturm | 10:7 |
16.01.2010 | Sintez Kazan | Shturm | 10:6 |
16.01.2010 | Pro Recco | Eger | 8:8 |
03.02.2010 | Shturm | Sintez Kazan | 7:5 |
03.02.2010 | Eger | Pro Recco | 7:11 |
14.02.2010 | Sintez Kazan | Pro Recco | 0:0 |
13.02.2010 | Shturm | Eger | 5:5 |
03.03.2010 | Eger | Sintez Kazan | 11:8 |
03.03.2010 | Pro Recco | Shturm | 11:7 |