Aerodrom Nikola Tesla


UNIQA

Voda Diva
Dunav Osiguranje
BIC
Vital
Acibadem Hospitals Group


Medogroup

Triglav osiguranje
Biomelem

BSC software

Master Physical
Medela
Esensa

Julius Meinl
Lasta

Keel
Fudeks

RTS

ROMA 2009 - 13th FINA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

17. 07. 2009. - 02. 08. 2009.

Group A

  Team W T L G P
1 Hungary 2 1 0 27:18 7
2 Canada 2 0 1 23:20 6
3 Germany 1 1 1 25:16 4
4 SAR 0 0 3 10:41 0

Group B

  Team W T L G P
1 Croatia 3 0 0 37:12 9
2 Montenegro 2 0 1 38:20 6
3 China 1 0 1 18:34 3
4 Brasil 0 0 3 12:39 0

Group C

  Team W T L G P
1 Spain 3 0 0 35:24 9
2 Srbia 1 1 1 37:22 4
3 Australia 1 1 1 32:28 4
4 Kazahstan 0 0 3 15:45 0

Group D

  Team W T L G P
1 SAD 3 0 0 29:19 9
2 Romani 2 0 1 17:16 6
3 Italy 1 0 2 25:20 3
4 Macedony 0 0 3 15:31 0

Raspored utakmica i rezultati

Preliminary Round I, Day 1, 20. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
09.30 South Africa Germany 4:14
10.50 Canada Hungary 6:15
12.10 Montenegro China 14:4
13.30 Croatia Brazil 11:2
17.00 Kazakhstan Australia 7:14
18.20 Serbia Spain 9:11
19.40 Macedonia Romania 4:6
21.00 USA Italy 9:8
Preliminary Round I, Day 2, 22. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
09.30 Brazil China 5:9
10.50 Montenegro Croatia 5:11
12.10 Spain Australia 13:10
13.30 Kazakhstan Serbia 3:20
17.00 USA Macedonia 13:6
18.20 Hungary Germany 7:7
19.40 South Africa Canada 1:12
21.00 Romania Italy 6:5
Preliminary Round I, Day 3, 24. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
09.30 Kazakhstan Spain 5:11
10.50 Serbia Australia 8:8
12.10 USA Romania 7:5
13.30 South Africa Hungary 5:15
17.00 Canada Germany 5:4
18.20 Montenegro Brazil 19:5
19.40 Croatia China 15:5
21.00 Macedonia Italy 5:12
Preliminary Round II, 26. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
09.00 Južna Afrika Brazil 7:8
10.20 Kazahstan Makedonija 4:11
11.40 Kanada Kina 9:5
15.30 Nemačka Crna Gora 9:8
16.50 Australija Rumunija 5:7
21.00 Srbija Italija 7:5
FINAL for 15 Place, 28. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
08.40 Južna Afrika Kazahstan 6:5
FINAL for 13 Place, 28. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
10.00 Brazil Makedonija 16:15
Semifinals for Place 9th - 12th, 28. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
11.20 China Montenegro 5:13
12.40 Italy Australia 6:8
QUARTER-FINALS, 28. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
14.00 Hungary Serbia 9:10
15.20 USA Germany 8:5
16.40 Croatia Romania 7:5
21.00 Spain Canada 11:4
FINAL for 11 Place, 30. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
09.00 Italy China 14:7
FINAL for 9 Place, 30. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
10.20 Montenegro Australia 8:7
Semifinals for Place 5th - 8th, 30. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
11.40 Hungary Romania 13:8
15.30 Canada Germany 5:9
SEMIFINAL, 30. 07. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
16.50 Serbia Croatia 12:11
21.00 Spain USA 7:6
FINAL for 7 Place, 01. 08. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
09.00 Romania Canada 9:6
FINAL for 5 Place, 01. 08. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
10.40 Hungary Germany 9:6
FINAL for Bronze, 01. 08. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
16.00 Croatia USA 8:6
FINAL for GOLD, 01. 08. 2009.
Time White Blue Scor
21.00 Serbia Spain 14:13
Roma 2009 Final ranking
  Team
1 Serbia
2 Spain
3 Croatia
4 USA
5 Hungary
6 Germany
7 Romania
8 Canada
9 Montenegro
10 Australia
11 Italy
12 China
13 Brazil
14 Macedonia
15 South Africa
16 Kazakhstan