Aerodrom Nikola Tesla


UNIQA

Voda Diva
Dunav Osiguranje
BIC
Vital
Acibadem Hospitals Group


Medogroup

Triglav osiguranje
Biomelem

BSC software

Master Physical
Medela
Esensa

Julius Meinl
Lasta

Keel
Fudeks

RTS

Final four - 22. i 23. maj 2009, Rijeka

Polufinalne utakmice

Time White Blue Scor
22.05.2009. Pro Reko Jug Dubrovnik 9:6
22.05.2009. Primorac Mladost 11:9

Utakmica za 3. mesto

Time White Blue Scor
23.05.2009. Jug Mladost 14:13

Finale

Time White Blue Scor
23.05.2009. Pro Reko Primorac 8:7

Utakmice četvrtfinala

1. utakmica

Time White Blue Scor
08.04.2009. Partizan Rajfajzen Jug Dubrovnik 11:9
08.04.2009. Olimpijakos Mladost 8:5
08.04.2009. Vašaš Pro Reko 8:11
08.04.2009. Primorac Jadran 12:12

2. utakmica

Time White Blue Scor
22.04.2009. Jug Dubrovnik Partizan Rajfajzen 11:7
22.04.2009. MLADOST Olimpijakos 11:6
22.04.2009. Pro Reko Vašaš 9:10
22.04.2009. Jadran Primorac 8:9

Takmičenje po grupama

Grupa A

  Team M W T L G P
1 Pro Reko (Italija) 6 4 0 2 67:48 12
2 Jug Osiguranje (Hrvatska) 6 3 1 2 64:43 10
3 Spartak Volgograd (Rusija) 6 3 0 3 43:63 9
4 Šturm 2002 (Rusija) 6 1 1 4 42:63 4

Grupa A - 1. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
22.11.2008. Jug Pro Reko 10:9
22.11.2008. Spartak Šturm 2002 8:6

Grupa A - 2. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
13.12.2008. Šturm 2002 Jug 8:8
13.12.2008. Pro Reko Spartak 15:7

Grupa A - 3. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
17.01.2009. Jug Spartak 16:5
17.01.2009. Šturm 2002 Pro Reko 13:12

Grupa A - 4. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
07.02.2009. Pro Reko Šturm 2002 10:3
07.02.2009. Spartak Jug 7:6

Grupa A - 5. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
28.02.2009. Jug Šturm 2002 16:5
28.02.2009. Spartak Pro Reko 7:12

Grupa A - 6. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
21.03.2008. Pro Reko Jug 9:8
21.03.2008. Šturm 2002 Spartak 7:9

Grupa B

  Team M W T L G P
1 Jadran (Crna Gora) 6 3 2 1 62:52 11
2 Mladost (Hrvatska) 6 2 3 1 44:49 9
3 Budvanska rivijera (Crna Gora) 6 2 1 3 53:56 7
4 Barseloneta (Španija) 6 1 2 3 47:49 5

Grupa B - 1. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
19.11.2008. Mladost Budvanska rivijera 7:6
22.11.2008. Jadran Barseloneta 7:6

Grupa B - 2. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
13.12.2008. Barseloneta Mladost 7:7
13.12.2008. Budvanska rivijera Jadran 14:10

Grupa B - 3. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
18.01.2009. Jadran Mladost 11:4
18.01.2009. Budvanska rivijera Barseloneta 13:10

Grupa B - 4. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
07.02.2009. Barseloneta Budvanska rivijera 9:6
08.02.2009. Mladost Jadran 10:10

Grupa B - 5. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
28.02.2009. Mladost Barseloneta 10:9
28.02.2009. Jadran Budvanska rivijera 13:8

Grupa B - 6. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
21.03.2009. Barseloneta Jadran 11:11
21.03.2009. Budvanska rivijera Mladost 6:6

Grupa C

  Team M W T L G P
1 Olimpijakos (Grčka) 6 5 1 0 61:45 16
2 Primorac (Crna Gora) 6 4 0 2 74:47 12
3 Šibenik (Hrvatska) 6 2 1 3 47:66 7
4 Breša (Italija) 6 0 0 6 46:71 0

Grupa C - 1. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
19.11.2008. Olimpijakos Breša 10:7
23.11.2008. Primorac Šibenik 13:6

Grupa C - 2. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
13.12.2008. Šibenik Olimpijakos 9:9
13.12.2008. Breša Primorac 9:13

Grupa C - 3. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
14.01.2009. Breša Šibenik 7:8
17.01.2009. Primorac Olimpijakos 7:9

Grupa C - 4. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
07.02.2009. Olimpijakos Primorac 9:8
07.02.2009. Šibenik Breša 12:8

Grupa C - 5. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
25.02.2009. Primorac Breša 15:7
28.02.2009. Olimpijakos Šibenik 11:6

Grupa C - 6. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
21.03.2009. Šibenik Primorac 7:17
21.03.2009. Breša Olimpijakos 8:13

Grupa D

  Team M W T L G P
1 Partizan Rajfajzen (Srbija) 6 5 1 0 72:49 16
2 Vašaš (Mađarska) 6 4 0 2 57:47 12
3 Eger (Mađarska) 6 0 3 3 51:56 3
4 Marsej (Francuska) 6 0 2 4 49:81 2

Grupa D - 1. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
23.11.2008. Eger Vašaš 7:9
23.11.2008. Partizan Rajfajzen Marsej 22:5

Grupa D - 2. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
13.12.2008. Vašaš Partizan Rajfajzen 7:8
13.12.2008. Marsej Eger 9:9

Grupa D - 3. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
17.01.2009. Eger Partizan Rajfajzen 7:7
17.01.2009. Marsej Vašaš 6:10

Grupa D - 4. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
07.02.2009. Partizan Rajfajzen Eger 11:9
07.02.2009. Vašaš Marsej 16:6

Grupa D - 5. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
28.02.2009. Partizan Rajfajzen Vašaš 9:7
28.02.2009. Eger Marsej 9:9

Grupa D - 6. kolo

Time White Blue Scor
21.03.2009. Vašaš Eger 11:10
21.03.2009. Marsej Partizan Rajfajzen 14:15