Prvenstvo Srbije - Prva A liga
R |
Klub |
U |
P |
N |
P |
G |
B |
1 |
Taš |
18 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
247:165 |
43 |
2 |
Stari grad |
18 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
214:162 |
41 |
3 |
Zemun |
18 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
252:183 |
37 |
4 |
Banjica |
18 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
226:194 |
31 |
5 |
Beograd |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
205:174 |
27 |
6 |
Mladost |
18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
189:198 |
27 |
7 |
Bečej |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
181:170 |
26 |
8 |
Žak |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
202:197 |
20 |
9 |
Sava |
18 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
1163:229 |
12 |
10 |
Valjevo |
18 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
110:322 |
0 |
1. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
22.10.2022. |
Taš |
Bečej |
13:12 |
22.10.2022. |
ŽAK |
Zemun |
8:9 |
22.10.2022. |
Valjevo |
Beograd |
6:16 |
22.10.2022. |
Mladost |
Banjica |
13:14 |
22.10.2022. |
Stari grad |
Sava |
13:10 |
2. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
29.10.2022. |
Mladost |
Taš |
13:15 |
30.10.2022. |
Banjica |
Sava |
17:11 |
29.10.2022. |
Beograd |
Stari grad |
12:12 |
29.10.2022. |
Zemun |
Valjevo |
24:10 |
30.10.2022. |
Bečej |
ŽAK |
10:11 |
3. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
05.11.2022. |
Bečej |
Valjevo |
4:21 |
05.11.2022. |
Stari grad |
Zemun |
15:12 |
05.11.2022. |
Sava |
Beograd |
5:17 |
05.11.2022. |
ŽAK |
Mladost |
10:13 |
05.11.2022. |
Taš |
Banjica |
14:6 |
4. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
09.11.2022. |
Taš |
ŽAK |
11:11 |
12.11.2022. |
Bečej |
Stari grad |
11:11 |
12.11.2022. |
Mladost |
Valjevo |
16:4 |
12.11.2022. |
Banjica |
Beograd |
16:8 |
12.11.2022. |
Zemun |
Sava |
20:9 |
5. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
19.11.2022. |
Valjevo |
Taš |
8:22 |
19.11.2022. |
ŽAK |
Banjica |
13:8 |
19.11.2022. |
Beograd |
Zemun |
12:11 |
19.11.2022. |
Stari grad |
Mladost |
18:7 |
20.11.2022. |
Sava |
Bečej |
12:11 |
6. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
03.12.2022. |
Banjica |
Zemun |
13:16 |
03.12.2022. |
Bečej |
Beograd |
8:8 |
03.12.2022. |
Mladost |
Sava |
15:9 |
03.12.2022. |
Taš |
Stari grad |
14:9 |
03.12.2022. |
ŽAK |
Valjevo |
19:9 |
7. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
10.12.2022. |
Zemun |
Bečej |
12:8 |
10.12.2022. |
Sava |
Taš |
7:13 |
10.12.2022. |
Stari grad |
ŽAK |
10:6 |
10.12.2022. |
Valjevo |
Banjica |
5:15 |
10.12.2022. |
Beograd |
Mladost |
7:8 |
8. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
17.12.2022. |
ŽAK |
Sava |
14:8 |
17.12.2022. |
Valjevo |
Stari grad |
5:15 |
17.12.2022. |
Banjica |
Bečej |
15:7 |
17.12.2022. |
Mladost |
Zemun |
10:9 |
17.12.2022. |
Taš |
Beograd |
11:10 |
9. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
21.12.2022. |
Sava |
Valjevo |
14:4 |
21.12.2022. |
Stari grad |
Banjica |
12:11 |
21.12.2022. |
Beograd |
ŽAK |
13:11 |
23.12.2022. |
Bečej |
Mladost |
12:8 |
24.12.2022. |
Zemun |
Taš |
12:11 |
10. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
28.01.2023. |
Beograd |
Valjevo |
23:4 |
28.01.2023. |
Banjica |
Mladost |
13:8 |
28.01.2023. |
Bečej |
Taš |
8:7 |
28.01.2023. |
Zemun |
ŽAK |
14:10 |
28.01.2023. |
Sava |
Stari grad |
4:9 |
11. kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
03.02.2023. |
Sava |
Banjica |
11:12 |
04.02.2023. |
Taš |
Mladost |
17:8 |
04.02.2023. |
Stari grad |
Beograd |
8:2 |
04.02.2023. |
Valjevo |
Zemun |
5:24 |
04.02.2023. |
ŽAK |
Bečej |
7:8 |
12. kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
10.02.2023. |
Banjica |
Taš |
11:14 |
11.02.2023. |
Zemun |
Stari grad |
13:10 |
11.02.2023. |
Beograd |
Sava |
13:5 |
11.02.2023. |
Bečej |
Valjevo |
12:9 |
11.02.2023. |
Mladost |
ŽAK |
9:11 |
13. kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
18.02.2023. |
Valjevo |
Mladost |
8:13 |
18.02.2023. |
Beograd |
Banjica |
13:12 |
18.02.2023. |
ŽAK |
Taš |
10:11 |
18.02.2023. |
Stari grad |
Bečej |
6:4 |
18.02.2023. |
Sava |
Zemun |
11:17 |
14. kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
04.03.2023. |
Bečej |
Sava |
11:6 |
04.03.2023. |
Taš |
Valjevo |
26:7 |
04.03.2023. |
Banjica |
ŽAK |
15:11 |
04.03.2023. |
Zemun |
Beograd |
14:10 |
04.03.2023. |
Mladost |
Stari grad |
9:14 |
15. kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
11.03.2023. |
Beograd |
Bečej |
9:6 |
11.03.2023. |
Zemun |
Banjica |
14:14 |
11.03.2023. |
Sava |
Mladost |
7:8 |
11.03.2023. |
Valjevo |
ŽAK |
6:17 |
12.03.2023. |
Stari Grad |
Taš |
7:6 |
16. kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
17.03.2023. |
Bečej |
Zemun |
12:10 |
18.03.2023. |
Banjica |
Valjevo |
15:2 |
18.03.2023. |
ŽAK |
Stari grad |
8:14 |
18.03.2023. |
Mladost |
Beograd |
11:10 |
21.03.2023. |
Taš |
Sava |
16:9 |
17. kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
25.03.2023. |
Stari grad |
Valjevo |
18:11 |
25.03.2023. |
Bečej |
Banjica |
11:7 |
25.03.2023. |
Sava |
ŽAK |
15:13 |
25.03.2023. |
Beograd |
Taš |
8:14 |
25.03.2023. |
Zemun |
Mladost |
11:4 |
18. kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
01.04.2023. |
Mladost |
Bečej |
15:9 |
01.04.2023. |
Valjevo |
Sava |
4:11 |
01.04.2023. |
Banjica |
Stari grad |
12:11 |
01.04.2023. |
ŽAK |
Beograd |
13:13 |
01.04.2023. |
Taš |
Zemun |
11:10 |
Plej aut - Za plasman u Super Ligu 2023/24
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
08.04.2023. |
|
|
0:0 |
12.04.2023. |
|
|
0:0 |
15.04.2023. |
|
|
0:0 |
Plej aut - Za plasman u Prvu B Ligu 2023/24
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
08.04.2023. |
|
|
0:0 |
12.04.2023. |
|
|
0:0 |
15.04.2023. |
|
|
0:0 |